Plugin Download Stats

These are the download & ratings statistics for my WordPress plugins:

Plugin Last Update Rating # Ratings Downloads
WordPress SEO by Yoast2014-04-1693.803,2849,775,088
Google Analytics for WordPress2014-04-1686.401,3355,663,675
Print Friendly and PDF Button2014-04-2184.60239491,096
Robots Meta2010-04-0485.60104340,276
Yoast Breadcrumbs2010-01-3188.00118224,027
Clicky by Yoast2014-01-2692.6070182,741
RSS Footer2010-09-2792.6075167,594
Enhanced WP Contact Form2009-07-1749.602798,758
Optimize DB2009-03-0979.8025967,617
SlideShare for WordPress by Yoast2011-07-2178.601554,564
Customize Your Community2009-03-1483.802136,466
Comment Redirect2013-08-0683.601136,250
Users to CSV2010-08-1783.002625,099
Blog Icons2009-07-3083.001323,343
Blog Metrics2009-04-0279.202321,542
RSS Shortcode2010-05-0972.00511,044
Plugin Downloads2009-07-3092.6089,820
Simple Taxonomies2009-06-0882.00107,828
Email Commenters2010-07-0173.4067,037
Bit.ly Shortlinks2011-01-0288.6076,834
Minimum Comment Length2011-07-0678.00106,363
Convert Experiments by Yoast2014-02-19100.0041,808
Custom Field Finder2013-04-18100.001613
donor.com2011-04-0520.001360
Averages 90.18236.33719,160
Totals  5,67217,259,843