Plugin Download Stats

These are the download & ratings statistics for my WordPress plugins:

Plugin Last Update Rating # Ratings Downloads
WordPress SEO by Yoast2014-04-1693.803,2759,668,846
Google Analytics for WordPress2014-04-1686.401,3335,645,336
Print Friendly and PDF Button2014-02-0684.60239482,257
Robots Meta2010-04-0485.60104340,046
Yoast Breadcrumbs2010-01-3188.00118223,576
Clicky by Yoast2014-01-2692.6070182,193
RSS Footer2010-09-2792.6075167,440
Enhanced WP Contact Form2009-07-1749.602798,658
Optimize DB2009-03-0979.8025967,376
SlideShare for WordPress by Yoast2011-07-2178.601554,443
Customize Your Community2009-03-1483.802136,415
Comment Redirect2013-08-0683.601136,149
Users to CSV2010-08-1783.002625,022
Blog Icons2009-07-3083.001323,313
Blog Metrics2009-04-0279.202321,519
RSS Shortcode2010-05-0972.00511,024
Plugin Downloads2009-07-3092.6089,793
Simple Taxonomies2009-06-0882.00107,806
Email Commenters2010-07-0173.4067,027
Bit.ly Shortlinks2011-01-0288.6076,812
Minimum Comment Length2011-07-0678.00106,337
Convert Experiments by Yoast2014-02-19100.0041,778
Custom Field Finder2013-04-18100.001600
donor.com2011-04-0520.001357
Averages 90.18235.88713,505
Totals  5,66117,124,123